Overblog Suivre ce blog
Editer la page Administration Créer mon blog

FOOT (L1) CLASSEMENT

Publié par Dionisio  - Catégories :  #FOOT (L1) CLASSEMENT

RANG...............Pts.............J.........G........N........P

​​​​​​01 Paris-SG.......54.............20.......17........3........0

02 Angers..........34.............20........9.........7........4

03 Monaco.........33.............20........8.........9........3

04 Nice...............30.............20........8.........6........6

05 Caen..............30.............20........9.........3........8

06 Lyon...............29.............20........8.........5........7

07 ST-Etienne.....29.............20........9.........2........9

08 Rennes...........28.............20........6........10.......4

09 Lorient............27.............20........6.........9........5

10 Nantes............27.............20........7.........6........7

11 Marseille.........26.............20........6.........8........6

12 Bordeaux........26.............20........6.........8........6

13 Lille.................25.............20........5........10.......5

14 Ajaccio............25.............20........6..........7.......7

15 Montpellier......22.............20........6..........4......10

16 Bastia..............22.............20........6..........4......10

17 Reims..............21.............20........5..........6.......9

18 Toulouse.........20.............20........4..........8.......8

19 Guingamp.......20.............20.........5..........5.....10

20 Troyes..............8..............20.........0..........8.....12

À propos

Résultats sportifs